1.11.70 – Senioren I

Finale
Platz Name, Vorname 1. Phase 2. Phase - Elimination Σ PDF
1 KARG, Hubert
BY - SV Hubertus 1956 Untertheres
532 1059 1269
108
102
1483
106
108
1696
106
107
1911
108
107
2124
109
104
2338
107
107
2547
106
103
2547Schussbild
2 STEICHE, Torsten
BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow
520 1045 1252
103
104
1459
103
104
1671
108
104
1883
104
108
2095
105
107
2306
107
104
2514
104
104
2514Schussbild
3 KRÜGER, Karl-Heinz
BR - SV Glienicke / Nordbahn
528 1045 1255
103
107
1464
102
107
1680
108
108
1886
103
103
2099
105
108
2305
105
101
2305Schussbild
4 LITTIG, Jürgen
PF - SG Burg Nanstein 1848 Landstuhl
523 1037 1245
104
104
1453
104
104
1666
108
105
1879
105
108
2084
101
104
2084Schussbild
5 HAGIN, Michael
SB - SV Egringen 1925
522 1040 1247
103
104
1455
105
103
1667
105
107
1878
106
105
1878Schussbild
6 GÖCKING, Edwin
WF - SFr Emsdetten
514 1031 1244
109
104
1456
104
108
1663
106
101
1663Schussbild
7 BEINSTEIN, Martin
RH - SV Tell Hundsangen 1927
518 1027 1233
102
104
1447
105
109
1447Schussbild
8 KÜNKLER, Oskar
WT - SV Dietersweiler
508 1027 1230
104
99
1230Schussbild
Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Serien Σ PDF
1 KRÜGER, Karl-Heinz BR - SV Glienicke / Nordbahn 1058 1069 1061 3188Schussbild
2 KÜNKLER, Oskar WT - SV Dietersweiler 1059 1066 1057 3182Schussbild
3 STEICHE, Torsten BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1066 1063 1045 3174Schussbild
4 BEINSTEIN, Martin RH - SV Tell Hundsangen 1927 1055 1049 1067 3171Schussbild
5 HAGIN, Michael SB - SV Egringen 1925 1040 1053 1069 3162Schussbild
6 GÖCKING, Edwin WF - SFr Emsdetten 1051 1056 1055 3162Schussbild
7 KARG, Hubert BY - SV Hubertus 1956 Untertheres 1059 1049 1053 3161Schussbild
8 LITTIG, Jürgen PF - SG Burg Nanstein 1848 Landstuhl 1053 1050 1056 3159Schussbild
9 MÜLLER, Peter BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1053 1056 1048 3157Schussbild
10 SONNENBERG, Wolfgang HS - SV Germania Heckershausen 1060 1051 1046 3157Schussbild
11 ROSENOW, Robert BL - Rudower Schützen 1043 1061 1050 3154Schussbild
12 POERSCHKE, Dirk RH - Pol SV Essen 1922 - SpSch 1039 1058 1056 3153Schussbild
13 MURK, Werner NW - SV Spreckens 1049 1054 1050 3153Schussbild
14 KOLB, Dietmar BY - Bgl. SG 1433-Freischütz 1875 Schweinfurt 1053 1038 1061 3152Schussbild
15 BECKER, Horst HS - SV Schwarz 1924 1042 1053 1057 3152Schussbild
16 SEIDEL, Wolfram NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1047 1057 1048 3152Schussbild
17 UNTIEDT, Heinz NW - SSGem Alt-Hümmling 1048 1049 1054 3151Schussbild
18 GASSE, Stephen RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1051 1053 1047 3151Schussbild
19 HERPER, Jochem RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1044 1064 1043 3151Schussbild
20 NÜSE, Stephan WF - SGem Meschede-Nord 1050 1056 1044 3150Schussbild
21 BOOCH, Andreas HS - SV 1965 Nieder-Mockstadt 1058 1049 1043 3150Schussbild
22 BÄR, Horst RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1051 1059 1040 3150Schussbild
23 SCHULZE, Otmar WF - SFr Emsdetten 1053 1039 1056 3148Schussbild
24 HAGEDORN, Jürgen NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1042 1054 1051 3147Schussbild
25 PAETSCH, Manfred RH - Höhscheider SV 1882 1049 1051 1047 3147Schussbild
26 WAGENAAR, Werner NW - Schützencorps Emden 1051 1049 1047 3147Schussbild
27 PIEPER, Thomas RH - SSV 1970 Bad Breisig 1046 1047 1053 3146Schussbild
28 HEGGER, Thomas NW - SSGem Alt-Hümmling 1043 1054 1049 3146Schussbild
29 BREMER, Joachim BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1053 1045 1048 3146Schussbild
30 WIECZOREK, Johannes WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1044 1051 1050 3145Schussbild
31 STUMPF, Pierre BY - SV Gunzenlee Kissing 1056 1038 1050 3144Schussbild
32 SCHWELLE, Peter BY - Kgl. priv. FSG Weilheim 1046 1050 1048 3144Schussbild
33 MARIẞ, Franz WF - SV Brambauer 1050 1047 1047 3144Schussbild
34 WELBERS, Wilfried RH - SpSch St. Vikt. Xanten 1961 1053 1057 1034 3144Schussbild
35 RIESEN, Hermann Josef RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1040 1046 1057 3143Schussbild
36 RAMA, Michael NS - Solter SGi Salzgitter 1043 1047 1053 3143Schussbild
37 CASPER, Claus RH - St. Hub. Rödelhausen 1931 1049 1045 1049 3143Schussbild
38 HOFMANN, Thomas BY - ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 1056 1040 1047 3143Schussbild
39 BARL, Paul BY - SV Eichenlaub Eisingersdorf 1054 1043 1046 3143Schussbild
40 AECKER, Günter BY - SG Tell Neubau 1052 1047 1044 3143Schussbild
41 LODDE, Heribert RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1040 1042 1060 3142Schussbild
42 GRÖSCHEL, Jürgen BY - SV 1889 Ickelheim 1045 1052 1045 3142Schussbild
43 GREVEN, Roman RH - Sportschützen Niersland 1954 1065 1046 1030 3141Schussbild
44 SINNER, Bernd ND - Pinneberger Bürger- u. SV 1873 1036 1057 1047 3140Schussbild
45 BREIDENBACH, Hans-Joachim RH - Höhscheider SV 1882 1046 1053 1041 3140Schussbild
46 RUNDE, Ulrich NS - Bürgerschützenverein Nienburg 1050 1032 1057 3139Schussbild
47 ARENZ, Reiner RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1049 1040 1050 3139Schussbild
48 PÜTHE, Michael WF - SG Holsterhausen-Dorf 1042 1050 1047 3139Schussbild
49 SAUER, Albert BY - SV Hubertus Obergriesbach 1038 1059 1042 3139Schussbild
50 VON HARTEN, Thomas NW - SSGes Burg Wittekind 1050 1047 1042 3139Schussbild
51 THEIS, Markus RH - SV Tell Hundsangen 1927 1040 1061 1038 3139Schussbild
52 HUDOLIN, Helmut PF - TuS Monzernheim 1038 1037 1063 3138Schussbild
53 KRIESE, Martin SB - KKSV Ettenheim 1042 1042 1054 3138Schussbild
54 HEIM, Georg BY - SV Lohr am Main 1041 1052 1044 3137Schussbild
55 WICKORD, Gereon RH - SSV 1970 Bad Breisig 1032 1041 1063 3136Schussbild
56 HOLM, Justus WF - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1031 1045 1060 3136Schussbild
57 MODDELMOG, Frank NS - SV Bad Münder v. 1907 1038 1048 1050 3136Schussbild
58 LINK, Ralf WT - SV Hirschlanden 1044 1049 1043 3136Schussbild
59 MÜHLBAUER, Christof BY - SG Tell Neubau 1041 1058 1037 3136Schussbild
60 HONERBACH, Walter RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1047 1059 1030 3136Schussbild
61 SCHMIDT, Dieter NS - SV Sülfeld 1039 1038 1058 3135Schussbild
62 SCHEIBEL, Andreas NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1046 1044 1045 3135Schussbild
63 HINS, Hermann BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen 1049 1043 1043 3135Schussbild
64 FÄNGER, Norbert NW - SSGes Burg Wittekind 1052 1043 1040 3135Schussbild
65 SCHULTE-GREVE, Hermann NW - SSGem Alt-Hümmling 1040 1048 1046 3134Schussbild
66 BOCKHOLT, Helge WF - SGes Hamm 1048 1043 1043 3134Schussbild
67 EIFEL, Peter WF - Linden-Dahlhauser SB 1042 1052 1039 3133Schussbild
68 KRIESTEN, Roman HS - SV Beuern 1964 1043 1058 1032 3133Schussbild
69 PAUS, Stefan BY - SG Ebenhausen 1038 1053 1041 3132Schussbild
70 BECKER, Ralf WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1043 1050 1039 3132Schussbild
71 HARR, Rolf WT - SSV Mundelsheim 1045 1054 1033 3132Schussbild
72 MAACK, Wolfgang HH - SV Sprötze-Kakenst 1045 1044 1042 3131Schussbild
73 ZOLLER, Klaus SB - KKSV Iffezheim 1044 1047 1040 3131Schussbild
74 BERNDSEN, Hubert NW - SSV Baccum 1038 1046 1046 3130Schussbild
75 NEUMEIER, Michael BY - Immergrün Thalheim 1043 1045 1041 3129Schussbild
76 SCHÖNEBECK, Jürgen RH - St. Hub. SBr Köln-Höhenhaus 1925 1047 1046 1036 3129Schussbild
77 GENSMANN, Andreas WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1054 1042 1032 3128Schussbild
78 KRAUS, Rolf WT - SGes Niederstotzingen 1050 1049 1029 3128Schussbild
79 HEBERT, Thomas RH - Siegburger SV St. Hub. 08 1024 1039 1064 3127Schussbild
80 DARMSTADT, Volker BY - SV 1889 Ickelheim 1047 1033 1047 3127Schussbild
81 THIMM, Bernd BD - Schützenverein Altheim 1046 1036 1045 3127Schussbild
82 PETERS, Frank RH - SpSch St. Seb. Pier 2000 1043 1040 1044 3127Schussbild
83 VIERECK, Michael WF - SV Hubertus Ferndorf 1054 1038 1035 3127Schussbild
84 HUESMANN, August NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1043 1052 1032 3127Schussbild
85 BAILER, Volker WT - SV Hirrlingen 1036 1026 1064 3126Schussbild
86 KUFNER, Andreas WT - Schützenkameradschaft Oberböbingen 1034 1041 1051 3126Schussbild
87 GOTTSCHALK, Michael NS - SV Rickensdorf v. 1876 1054 1031 1041 3126Schussbild
88 WEIẞ, Georg BY - SSG. Edelw. Ottmarshausen 1026 1047 1052 3125Schussbild
89 BÖHLKE, Detlef NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1042 1038 1045 3125Schussbild
90 EIBL, Robert BY - Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen 1046 1042 1037 3125Schussbild
91 GÖRTZ, Heinz-Hermann RH - BSV Drüpt 1683 1050 1038 1037 3125Schussbild
92 HANSING, Horst NW - SV Nordseebad Burhave 1030 1032 1062 3124Schussbild
93 BÖTTNER, Hans-Jürgen NW - SGem Torfteufel Teufelsmoor 1039 1039 1046 3124Schussbild
94 HOLSCHEN, Stefan NW - SV Neuenlandermoor 1926 1042 1040 1042 3124Schussbild
95 ALPERS, Detlef NW - SV Altluneberg 1912 1040 1047 1037 3124Schussbild
96 RÖHL, Ronald WT - SV Hirschlanden 1047 1043 1034 3124Schussbild
97 LUNAU, Dirk ST - SV Steinitz 1039 1055 1030 3124Schussbild
98 TIELENS, Franz-Christian RH - SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 1034 1045 1044 3123Schussbild
99 HERDICK, Karl-Josef WF - HSV Ovenhausen 1051 1036 1036 3123Schussbild
100 MAIER, Robert BY - SV Wildschütz Deggenau 1042 1050 1031 3123Schussbild
101 SCHRAMM, Andreas ND - SV Klein Wesenberg u. Umg. 1919 1034 1061 1028 3123Schussbild
102 HANG, Dieter HS - SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 1048 1034 1040 3122Schussbild
103 MAY, Reiner BR - SV Stolzenhagen 1037 1050 1035 3122Schussbild
104 REGENER, Axel NW - SV Hahn 1904 1037 1057 1027 3121Schussbild
105 HÜLKENBERG, Heiner RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1027 1045 1048 3120Schussbild
106 STRUCK, Roland NS - SGes Hermannsburg u. Umg. 1031 1044 1045 3120Schussbild
107 BEUTLROCK, Andreas BY - Freischütz Haberskirch-Unterzell 1037 1049 1034 3120Schussbild
108 PARZEFALL, Johannes RH - St. Seb. SBr 1683 Buschbell 1052 1039 1029 3120Schussbild
109 SCHNEIDER, Joachim OP - SG Neumühle 1925 e.V 1044 1048 1028 3120Schussbild
110 LÜCKING, Johann NW - SV Gehlenberg 1047 1030 1042 3119Schussbild
111 ZIMMERMANN, Norbert RH - Brühler SC 70 1041 1040 1038 3119Schussbild
112 SCHUMACHER, Frank RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1040 1043 1036 3119Schussbild
113 KRETSCHMANN, Thomas BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1022 1045 1051 3118Schussbild
114 DRELLMANN, Dieter NW - SSV Holdorf 1861 1030 1053 1035 3118Schussbild
115 SYGULLA, Siegfried NS - SV Sülfeld 1035 1037 1045 3117Schussbild
116 KUBLIK, Peter RH - Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1037 1035 1045 3117Schussbild
117 STOCKMAYER, Thomas BY - Sternschützen Oberdiendorf 1031 1043 1043 3117Schussbild
118 KLOSE, Peter NS - SGi Gr. Oesingen v. 1653 1026 1053 1038 3117Schussbild
119 HILBIG, Michael Johannes RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1033 1046 1038 3117Schussbild
120 PREM, Erich BD - Sportschützenverein Sulzbach 1049 1031 1037 3117Schussbild
121 VÖLLINGS, Ralf RH - SpSch St. Vikt. Xanten 1961 1050 1031 1036 3117Schussbild
122 SEIFERT, Harald WF - BSV Holzwickede 1040 1046 1031 3117Schussbild
123 SCHULZ, Dietrich RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1046 1043 1028 3117Schussbild
124 JORDAN, Peter SB - SGes Neustadt 1823 1043 1033 1040 3116Schussbild
125 BRAUCHLE, Erich WT - SV Hirschlanden 1030 1052 1034 3116Schussbild
126 RAPP, Helmut BY - Kgl. priv. SG Tittmoning 1057 1027 1032 3116Schussbild
127 HANISCH, Wilfried BY - Eintracht Eggolsheim 1038 1048 1030 3116Schussbild
128 RÖTZEL, Markus RH - St. Seb. SBr. Thier 1921 1034 1058 1024 3116Schussbild
129 INZELSBERGER, Karl-Heinz BY - FSV Schnabelwaid - Schützen Preunersfeld 1045 1033 1037 3115Schussbild
130 ZÖLLER, Heinz-Peter BY - SG Edelweiß Puch 1032 1054 1029 3115Schussbild
131 DUCKERT, Reinhard NW - SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 1033 1030 1051 3114Schussbild
132 SING, Reinhold BY - SG Hubertus Bachhagel 1031 1035 1048 3114Schussbild
133 MUTZ, Lothar WT - SV Dietersweiler 1031 1042 1041 3114Schussbild
134 FOCKE, Jörg WF - VSS Neuenkirchen 1038 1035 1041 3114Schussbild
135 ALPS, Andreas NS - SGes Hermannsburg u. Umg. 1029 1048 1037 3114Schussbild
136 BASELT, Martin NS - SGi Einbeck v. 1457 1032 1050 1032 3114Schussbild
137 ROSSI, Jonnes RH - Post SV Velbert Abt. SpSch 1044 1039 1030 3113Schussbild
138 OLTMANN, Martin NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1053 1030 1030 3113Schussbild
139 LEHLE, Hansjörg WT - SGes Niederstotzingen 1036 1029 1047 3112Schussbild
140 KÜHLING, Hubert NW - SV Stoppelmarkt 1955 1046 1019 1047 3112Schussbild
141 WERTH, Andreas HH - SV Neugraben-Scheideholz 1030 1044 1038 3112Schussbild
142 FRÜHAUF, Bert BR - 1. SpSchV Bötzow 1035 1041 1036 3112Schussbild
143 WUNDERLICH, Jens PF - SV 1961 Windesheim 1046 1041 1025 3112Schussbild
144 CORDFULLAND, Matthias WF - SV der St. Hub. SBS Kaunitz 1039 1027 1045 3111Schussbild
145 GROẞ, Roland HS - SV Edelweiß Jestädt 1043 1043 1025 3111Schussbild
146 BRANDMAIER, Walter BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1028 1028 1054 3110Schussbild
147 BÖINGHOFF, Heinz WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge e. v. 1028 1030 1052 3110Schussbild
148 ATZENHOFER, Josef NS - Braunlager SGes v. 1689 1035 1027 1048 3110Schussbild
149 BURMESTER, Ulrich NW - SV Brietlingen u. Umg. 1963 1039 1030 1041 3110Schussbild
150 BÖKER, Reiner NS - SV Ilten v. 1906 1039 1030 1041 3110Schussbild
151 HÜBSCHER, Peter SB - SV Egringen 1925 1030 1042 1038 3110Schussbild
152 DIONYSIUS, Jörg WF - HSV Ovenhausen 1025 1032 1052 3109Schussbild
153 MARISCHEN, Franz-Josef NW - SSC Visbek 1956 1008 1060 1041 3109Schussbild
154 GERNER, Jürgen WF - Bürgerschützengilde Westerholt 1583 1036 1029 1043 3108Schussbild
155 OLBERDING, Peter NW - SSV Lohne 1046 1021 1041 3108Schussbild
156 BIEGALE, Thomas WF - ABS Blomberg 1046 1030 1032 3108Schussbild
157 HOCHEDER, Jörg WF - SV Holthausen 1038 1028 1041 3107Schussbild
158 GÜNNER, Andreas WF - SFr Emsdetten 1040 1027 1040 3107Schussbild
159 WUNDERLICH, Frank WF - SSG Feudingen 1037 1037 1033 3107Schussbild
160 HOPFENMÜLLER, Georg BY - DIANA Allershausen 1033 1042 1032 3107Schussbild
161 RINGHAND, Carsten NW - SSC Artland 1051 1036 1020 3107Schussbild
162 DREIDE, Udo RH - TuS Hilgert 1893 - SpSch 1022 1048 1036 3106Schussbild
163 PREUẞ, Dirk-Olaf ND - Turn- u. Sportverein Flintbek 1945 1028 1053 1025 3106Schussbild
164 MARX, Albert RH - KKSV Birgen 1025 1036 1044 3105Schussbild
165 WIERZOCH, Ralf WF - SpSch St. Lambertus Langenberg 1038 1025 1042 3105Schussbild
166 BAUER, Detlev RH - BSV Einigkeit Holthausen 1036 1041 1028 3105Schussbild
167 FREESE, Carl Heinrich NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1039 1040 1026 3105Schussbild
168 GÖTZ, Johann OP - SG Neumühle 1925 e.V 1029 1035 1040 3104Schussbild
169 SIELKER, Gerhard NW - SSC Artland 1031 1037 1036 3104Schussbild
170 WEISE, Rainer NS - SV Vivat v. 1911 Gödringen 1042 1029 1033 3104Schussbild
171 MÜLLER, Ralf NW - SSGes Burg Wittekind 1032 1017 1054 3103Schussbild
172 ZOTT, Adolf BY - Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 1016 1044 1043 3103Schussbild
173 LOHMÜLLER, Ferdi RH - St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 1031 1029 1043 3103Schussbild
174 SOMMER, Joachim NW - SSV Steinfeld 1046 1030 1027 3103Schussbild
175 WOJTYNIAK, Jörg WF - VfL Winz-Baak 1056 1032 1015 3103Schussbild
176 BOEHM, Jürgen BY - SV Stadtbergen 1037 1026 1039 3102Schussbild
177 STEENBUCK, Reiner NS - SV Jastorf u. Umg. 1034 1042 1026 3102Schussbild
178 SCHWARZ, Christof PF - SV 1960 Reifenberg 1027 1035 1039 3101Schussbild
179 SCHAUZ, Simon BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen 1025 1039 1037 3101Schussbild
180 NAGEL, Burkhard NS - SGes Linden v. 1904 1042 1025 1034 3101Schussbild
181 MAIER, Richard WT - Schützenkameradschaft Oberböbingen 1019 1052 1029 3100Schussbild
182 FRILLING, Günther NW - Schießsportgruppe Bokern-Märschendorf 1041 1033 1026 3100Schussbild
183 HIRSCH, Heinz-Willi WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1013 1045 1041 3099Schussbild
184 MEYER, Dietmar WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge e. v. 1025 1033 1041 3099Schussbild
185 GUDERJAN, Jörg WF - Cappeler SV 1027 1034 1038 3099Schussbild
186 GERBER, Peter RH - SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 1020 1040 1038 3098Schussbild
187 KAHNFELD, Olaf WF - Bielefelder Sges 1039 1023 1036 3098Schussbild
188 SENTKER, Carsten NW - SV Centrum Hechthausen 1027 1044 1027 3098Schussbild
189 MEYER, Hubert NW - SSV Dinklage 1036 1030 1031 3097Schussbild
190 HARF, Detlef PF - TuS Monzernheim 1035 1028 1033 3096Schussbild
191 GREBENSTEIN, Thomas Dr. HS - SGes Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1908 1044 1030 1022 3096Schussbild
192 STRÄTKER, Hartmut NW - SSC Artland 1014 1037 1044 3095Schussbild
193 SEIFERT, Georg BY - SSV Schwabach-Roth-Hilpoltstein 1025 1030 1040 3095Schussbild
194 HIMMELHUBER, Erwin OP - Edelweiß Obersdorf 1011 1048 1036 3095Schussbild
195 TIESTE, Andreas NW - SV Sande 1026 1034 1035 3095Schussbild
196 KOCH, Michael HS - SC Diana 1967 Niederhadamar 1034 1017 1042 3093Schussbild
197 RÄBIGER, Bernd NS - KK SGes Nordstemmen v. 1928 1016 1039 1038 3093Schussbild
198 LEHMANN, Michael BR - SGi Cottbus 1031 1031 1030 3092Schussbild
199 LÖPPENBERG, Hans-Jürgen WF - SpSch St. Lambertus Langenberg 1023 1024 1044 3091Schussbild
200 BUSCH, Manfred WF - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe 1035 1024 1032 3091Schussbild
201 JERZEMBEK, Dieter ND - SV Gut Schuß 1972 der Gemeinde Ruhwinkel 1036 1032 1023 3091Schussbild
202 SCHULTE, Achim NW - SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 1027 1042 1021 3090Schussbild
203 FOCKEN, Joachim NW - SV Etzhorn 1898 1034 1019 1036 3089Schussbild
204 SCHEDER, Michael NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1020 1038 1031 3089Schussbild
205 KOCH, Andreas BL - Nord-Berliner SGem 1027 1014 1047 3088Schussbild
206 KREBS, Karsten WF - SV Diana Eldagsen 1008 1036 1044 3088Schussbild
207 HEUKEN, Ralph RH - SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 1035 1013 1040 3088Schussbild
208 ABEL, Carsten BY - SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 1027 1022 1039 3088Schussbild
209 VORNHAGEN, Norbert NW - SSV Lohne 1016 1036 1036 3088Schussbild
210 STINNER, Armin HS - SV 1928 Oberzeuzheim 1038 1022 1027 3087Schussbild
211 KAFKE, Wolfgang WF - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf 1028 1023 1035 3086Schussbild
212 KRAUSE, Wilfried ND - SV Klein Wesenberg u. Umg. 1919 1021 1033 1032 3086Schussbild
213 HATTERMANN, Jan NW - SV Holtum-Marsch 1042 1032 1012 3086Schussbild
214 HANKO, Ulrich NW - SSGem Wittlage 1037 1022 1026 3085Schussbild
215 DIERKS, Jürgen NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1036 1025 1024 3085Schussbild
216 MAYR, Olaf BY - Freischütz Geltendorf 1036 1029 1020 3085Schussbild
217 BOLDT, Wilfried NW - SV Centrum Hechthausen 1043 1026 1016 3085Schussbild
218 KUHN, Franko BR - SV Seelow 998 1041 1045 3084Schussbild
219 KATHMANN, Alfred NW - SSV Lohne 1012 1034 1038 3084Schussbild
220 KÖGL, Manfred BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen 1014 1033 1037 3084Schussbild
221 LENZ, Gerhard HS - SV Diana Ober Roden 1030 1028 1026 3084Schussbild
222 BAHLMANN, Martin NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1018 1022 1043 3083Schussbild
223 KLEE, Markus NW - SSV Holdorf 1861 1020 1039 1024 3083Schussbild
224 JAUMANN, Wilhelm BY - Gemütlichkeit Langenreichen 1043 1017 1023 3083Schussbild
225 KORNAHRENS, Jörg NW - SV Drangstedt 1875 1005 1038 1039 3082Schussbild
226 KASSNER, Michael NW - SV Lüerte-Holzhausen 1904 1025 1020 1037 3082Schussbild
227 BERNSJANN, Ralf WF - SSF Greven 1018 1033 1031 3082Schussbild
228 MARTENS, Werner NW - SV Elm 1925 1031 1022 1029 3082Schussbild
229 ECKSTEIN, Dietmar WF - SFr Emsdetten 1028 1037 1017 3082Schussbild
230 HEINZELMANN, Egon WT - SV Dietersweiler 1023 1028 1030 3081Schussbild
231 STÖHR, Wolfram BY - SG KK Obernbreit 1861 1024 1031 1026 3081Schussbild
232 WALSER, Wolfgang BY - SGes Gronsdorf 1028 1035 1018 3081Schussbild
233 SCHECHNER, Dieter BY - SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1035 1033 1013 3081Schussbild
234 KRETZER, Peter WF - BSV Buer-Bülse 1033 1023 1024 3080Schussbild
235 FORSTER, Andreas PF - Studernheim 1028 1038 1014 3080Schussbild
236 TIEMERDING, Martin NW - SSV Lohne 1033 1036 1011 3080Schussbild
237 BURWINKEL, Franz-Josef NW - SV Stoppelmarkt 1955 1013 1028 1038 3079Schussbild
238 SCHMIDT, Dirk ND - SV Malente 1925 1035 1025 1018 3078Schussbild
239 HOLTKÖTTER, Wilfried WF - SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1029 1018 1029 3076Schussbild
240 SAWATZKI, Norbert NW - SV Alfstedt 1010 1048 1018 3076Schussbild
241 REICHOLD, Roland BY - SG Huglfing 1031 1018 1026 3075Schussbild
242 HÄUSER, Erhard HS - SSV Großenhausen 1925 1019 1015 1039 3073Schussbild
243 GUDERJAN, Sven NW - Oldenburger Schützen 1816 1026 1037 1010 3073Schussbild
244 SCHMIDT, Wolfgang WF - ABS Blomberg 1007 1027 1038 3072Schussbild
245 HEYMANN, Berndt BY - SSV Schwabach-Roth-Hilpoltstein 1022 1025 1023 3070Schussbild
246 ZITZL, Thomas OP - Osserschützen Lambach 1021 1035 1012 3068Schussbild
247 BATOJA, Werner BY - DIANA Allershausen 1024 1011 1029 3064Schussbild
248 BRUCKMANN, Holger NW - SV Drebber 1900 1025 1016 1023 3064Schussbild
249 REIFERS-WEISCHET, Markus RH - Höhscheider SV 1882 1011 1013 1035 3059Schussbild
250 VAGELPOHL, Manfred NW - SSV Lohne 1015 1034 1007 3056Schussbild
251 KERSCHGENS, Frank RH - KKV Hunstig 1007 1026 1021 3054Schussbild
252 MAHLER, Wolfgang SB - KKSV Buchholz 1012 1011 1030 3053Schussbild
253 SCHINZEL, Herbert BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen 1030 1017 1004 3051Schussbild
254 FUHRKEN, Gerhard NW - SV Axstedt 1952 1003 1018 1028 3049Schussbild
255 FIEDLER, Wolfgang NS - BSG Nörten-Hardenberg 1011 1009 1028 3048Schussbild
256 ROBBERS, Bernd NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1035 1008 999 3042Schussbild
257 RITTLER, Wilhelm BY - SV Eichenlaub Eisingersdorf 995 1032 1013 3040Schussbild
258 SCHLESINGER, Ulrich BD - KK-Sportschützenverein Plankstadt 1927 1011 991 1036 3038Schussbild
259 SKACZYLAS, Matthias NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1020 1007 1010 3037Schussbild
260 LENZ, Matthias NS - SV Eversen v. 1745 1014 1003 1005 3022Schussbild
261 LANGNER, Manfred BR - SV Senftenberg 1003 1007 1007 3017Schussbild
262 WESSELBAUM, Frank WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1013 1010 990 3013Schussbild
263 KNAPP, Peter NS - SGes Kreiensen v. 1886 1003 998 1011 3012Schussbild
264 THIEN, Ludger NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 997 1010 994 3001Schussbild