1.11.71 – Seniorinnen I

Finale
Platz Name, Vorname 1. Phase 2. Phase - Elimination Σ PDF
1 ZWICK, Iris
RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied
531 1068 1283
107
108
1489
100
106
1698
106
103
1905
103
104
2111
105
101
2322
104
107
2533
106
105
2533Schussbild
2 HUESMANN, Silvia
NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck
528 1051 1267
107
109
1470
101
102
1677
104
103
1887
105
105
2094
104
103
2301
104
103
2510
102
107
2510Schussbild
3 SCZEBUREK, Birgit
HS - SSV Großenhausen 1925
519 1046 1257
108
103
1471
107
107
1678
102
105
1883
101
104
2089
104
102
2300
105
106
2300Schussbild
4 SCHLAGER, Regina
BY - Sportschützen Untergriesbach-Grub
524 1037 1253
107
109
1461
104
104
1670
108
101
1877
104
103
2080
103
100
2080Schussbild
5 HEUBUSCH, Ingrid
BY - ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn
525 1039 1250
106
105
1457
103
104
1664
104
103
1867
101
102
1867Schussbild
6 HÖLTERHOFF, Andrea
RH - Höhscheider SV 1882
522 1040 1249
102
107
1457
106
102
1661
101
103
1661Schussbild
7 WEIẞ, Anja
NW - SV Hoyerhagen 1904
501 1024 1232
106
102
1445
107
106
1445Schussbild
8 HÄUSER, Marietta
HS - SSV Großenhausen 1925
507 1022 1228
100
106
1228Schussbild
Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Serien Σ PDF
1 HUESMANN, Silvia NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1045 1073 1063 3181Schussbild
2 HÄUSER, Marietta HS - SSV Großenhausen 1925 1058 1059 1062 3179Schussbild
3 ZWICK, Iris RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1059 1055 1064 3178Schussbild
4 SCHLAGER, Regina BY - Sportschützen Untergriesbach-Grub 1043 1056 1071 3170Schussbild
5 SCZEBUREK, Birgit HS - SSV Großenhausen 1925 1058 1056 1055 3169Schussbild
6 HEUBUSCH, Ingrid BY - ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 1069 1051 1049 3169Schussbild
7 WEIẞ, Anja NW - SV Hoyerhagen 1904 1063 1057 1047 3167Schussbild
8 HÖLTERHOFF, Andrea RH - Höhscheider SV 1882 1054 1060 1050 3164Schussbild
9 STRUFF, Waltraud WF - SV Gladbeck-Mitte 1652 1041 1055 1066 3162Schussbild
10 SCHNEPF, Heide BY - SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 1044 1056 1062 3162Schussbild
11 SPIES, Ingrid WF - SV Hubertus Ferndorf 1052 1057 1051 3160Schussbild
12 EHRBAR, Christiane BD - Sportschützenverein St. Ilgen 1051 1051 1056 3158Schussbild
13 GRASNICK, Elke BR - SV Senftenberg 1049 1061 1047 3157Schussbild
14 SCHAD, Roswitha BY - SV Hubertus 1956 Untertheres 1050 1045 1061 3156Schussbild
15 FANZ, Erika SB - SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 1050 1055 1051 3156Schussbild
16 LEINEN, Susanne SA - SGem Rehlingen-Siersburg 1045 1051 1058 3154Schussbild
17 BÄR, Michaela RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1051 1051 1051 3153Schussbild
18 GROẞE-VENHAUS, Gudrun RH - BSV Bottrop-Vonderort 1056 1046 1051 3153Schussbild
19 ZAẞ, Margit RH - Balker SGes 07 1040 1058 1054 3152Schussbild
20 SCHÖNTHAL, Ulrike RH - SV Langenfeld 1834 1053 1047 1052 3152Schussbild
21 LICHATZ, Anke NS - SV Osterwald U/E 1060 1045 1047 3152Schussbild
22 BUSCH, Petra WF - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe 1057 1053 1042 3152Schussbild
23 MARIẞ, Petra WF - SSV Südkirchen 1042 1053 1056 3151Schussbild
24 ARLT, Sylvia BR - SGi zu Lübben 1042 1059 1050 3151Schussbild
25 GÖBEL, Christine BY - Leistungsgemeinschaft Gau Nord-Ost 1038 1048 1064 3150Schussbild
26 KIRCHHOFF-KNAIPP, Ina ND - Schwartauer SGi 1047 1049 1054 3150Schussbild
27 JOOST, Claudia NW - Deutscher Freischütz Oxstedt 1914 1048 1051 1051 3150Schussbild
28 FRIEDRICHS, Brigitte ND - SSC Fockbek 1043 1058 1049 3150Schussbild
29 LAMPE, Doris NS - KK SGes Nordstemmen v. 1928 1045 1060 1045 3150Schussbild
30 HAHN, Ingrid PF - SV 1858 Idar-Oberstein 1038 1054 1057 3149Schussbild
31 SOHL, Heike HS - SV Beuern 1964 1052 1041 1056 3149Schussbild
32 EWENS, Maria RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1057 1042 1050 3149Schussbild
33 KONERT, Ingeborg WF - SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1056 1056 1037 3149Schussbild
34 ALLERHEILIGEN, Charlotte NS - SV Westen 1038 1048 1062 3148Schussbild
35 STEGER, Ingrid BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen 1054 1044 1050 3148Schussbild
36 MÜLLER, Marion WF - SGes Hamm 1051 1041 1055 3147Schussbild
37 MAYER, Anne Ursula WT - Schützenkameradschaft Dachtel 1046 1051 1050 3147Schussbild
38 WITTEL, Monika BY - SG KK Obernbreit 1861 1041 1055 1050 3146Schussbild
39 DESCHER, Birgit WF - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe 1038 1053 1054 3145Schussbild
40 HEUWINKEL, Sylke NW - SV Altluneberg 1912 1060 1034 1051 3145Schussbild
41 GRINKO, Irina WF - Bielefelder Sges 1050 1048 1047 3145Schussbild
42 BILLHARZ, Judith SB - KKSV Buchholz 1041 1058 1046 3145Schussbild
43 MEURER, Margarete RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1048 1052 1045 3145Schussbild
44 BRAUN, Ulrike SB - SGes Neustadt 1823 1054 1046 1045 3145Schussbild
45 ROSENBOOM, Hannelore RH - SSGem Kevelaer 2005 1049 1056 1040 3145Schussbild
46 ENGEL, Birgit BY - SG Rödental 1055 1033 1056 3144Schussbild
47 SKORZINSKI, Marion WF - SpSch Mittelstadt 1047 1048 1048 3143Schussbild
48 HIRSCH, Manuela MV - Mecklenburger Sportverein Lübstorf - MSV SV Lübsto 1042 1050 1050 3142Schussbild
49 HETGES, Birgitt RH - Sportschützen Niersland 1954 1049 1046 1047 3142Schussbild
50 VERBEEK, Marion NW - SV Neuenlandermoor 1926 1050 1049 1043 3142Schussbild
51 GRÄFE, Sabine ST - SGs Dingelstedt 1045 1057 1040 3142Schussbild
52 ALPERS, Katja NW - SV Altluneberg 1912 1038 1051 1052 3141Schussbild
53 EGLINS, Silke NS - SV Etelsen 1043 1049 1049 3141Schussbild
54 LAUSMANN, Helga RH - KKV Hunstig 1047 1045 1049 3141Schussbild
55 KREUTZER, Kunigunda BY - SG Rödental 1038 1052 1050 3140Schussbild
56 BURKERT, Elke BY - Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 1044 1046 1050 3140Schussbild
57 RÖSGES, Susanne WF - KKSV Meinerzhagen 1951 1059 1048 1032 3139Schussbild
58 KIRSCHBAUM, Ute RH - Hub. Sportschützen Straberg 1040 1047 1051 3138Schussbild
59 GOTTBURG-EMCKE, Heidi ND - Schgruppe im SV Ellingstedt 1046 1045 1047 3138Schussbild
60 SELBACH-BÖKE, Kirsten RH - Pol SV Essen 1922 - SpSch 1041 1053 1044 3138Schussbild
61 MÜLLER, Angela NS - SC Brunkensen v. 1951 1051 1037 1049 3137Schussbild
62 SCHÜNEMANN, Christa NS - SV Rethem-Moor 1050 1042 1045 3137Schussbild
63 HAFENMAIR, Renate BY - Edelweiß Stoffen 1043 1050 1043 3136Schussbild
64 KIRCHNER, Silke ND - SGi Goldener Hahn 1052 1043 1041 3136Schussbild
65 KREBS, Barbara RH - SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963 1044 1053 1039 3136Schussbild
66 FLEMMING, Heike RH - SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 1031 1046 1058 3135Schussbild
67 REIMER, Marion RH - Balker SGes 07 1050 1041 1044 3135Schussbild
68 SCHULZ, Petra NS - Schießbrüderschaft Schwiegershausen 1044 1061 1030 3135Schussbild
69 SCHMUCK, Regina PF - SV St. Hubertus Rheinzabern 1040 1041 1053 3134Schussbild
70 SCHÜẞLER, Dagmar BY - SG Untermain 1979 1056 1040 1038 3134Schussbild
71 HAMMER-ZEITLER, Gabriele BD - Schützensportverein Eberbach 1487 1053 1044 1037 3134Schussbild
72 REHM, Doris BY - SV Immergrün Dünzlau 1038 1043 1052 3133Schussbild
73 SCHWEIDLER, Anja NS - SSGem Hannover-Nord 1044 1037 1052 3133Schussbild
74 LEBER, Sabine RH - SV Soonwald-Mengerschied 1969 1058 1042 1033 3133Schussbild
75 HERBRIG, Franziska SB - SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 1044 1036 1052 3132Schussbild
76 BUNKOWSKY, Angelika NS - SV Sarstedt v. 1951 1044 1044 1044 3132Schussbild
77 DAHLHOFF, Monika WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge e. v. 1048 1041 1043 3132Schussbild
78 PETERSEN, Petra ND - SV Gut Schuß 1972 der Gemeinde Ruhwinkel 1045 1046 1041 3132Schussbild
79 MÄCHLER, Elke SB - SGi Haueneberstein 1050 1042 1040 3132Schussbild
80 BUSCH, Marion NW - SV Nieder Ochtenhausen 1048 1047 1037 3132Schussbild
81 HEIDENREICH, Monika NS - SGes Hermannsburg u. Umg. 1048 1038 1045 3131Schussbild
82 HEMPEN, Sabine NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1038 1050 1043 3131Schussbild
83 CHALUPKA, Helena WF - SpSch Mittelstadt 1048 1040 1043 3131Schussbild
84 SCHLIE, Marion NS - SV Isernhagen FB v. 1938 1054 1044 1033 3131Schussbild
85 JOHNSON, Sylvia NW - SV Drebber 1900 1044 1057 1030 3131Schussbild
86 HOFMANN BADEA, Cornelia HS - Echzeller SSGem 1048 1053 1030 3131Schussbild
87 ZIMMERMANN, Elke BD - Sportschützenverein Moosbrunn 1034 1044 1052 3130Schussbild
88 GEBAUER, Sonja BY - SV Neunkirchen 1038 1044 1048 3130Schussbild
89 BENDEN, Brigitte RH - Karls-SGi Aachen 1198 1044 1047 1038 3129Schussbild
90 STROHMEYER, Roswitha NS - SV f. Groß- u. Kleinkaliberschießen 1047 1044 1038 3129Schussbild
91 HELLWIG, Gerhild SB - Sportschützen Bühlertal 1051 1029 1048 3128Schussbild
92 FONK, Bettina RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 1040 1047 1041 3128Schussbild
93 GOHRBANDT, Gisela RH - Haaner SV 1881 1041 1058 1029 3128Schussbild
94 WEBER, Yvonne WF - SV Holthausen 1042 1040 1045 3127Schussbild
95 WESNER, Klaudia WF - SV Wengern Oberwengern 1034 1039 1053 3126Schussbild
96 SCHATTERNY, Helga WF - DJK-VfL Billerbeck SpSch 1035 1043 1048 3126Schussbild
97 BARNSTORF-KÜSSNER, Gisela NS - SV Grafhorst v. 1851 1041 1051 1034 3126Schussbild
98 MEIER, Katja RH - St. Seb. SGi Köln-Ehrenfeld 1035 1044 1046 3125Schussbild
99 SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Marlies NW - SSV Steinfeld 1023 1057 1045 3125Schussbild
100 ERMANN, Andrea WF - Steverschützen Senden 1030 1051 1044 3125Schussbild
101 OELMANN, Marianne NS - Schützenbund Lesse 1032 1052 1041 3125Schussbild
102 KÜHNE, Rita NS - KKSV Schulenburg v. 1928 1047 1037 1041 3125Schussbild
103 ROSENBAUER, Ursula RH - SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 1029 1042 1053 3124Schussbild
104 TENG, Martina WF - SV Holthausen 1049 1033 1042 3124Schussbild
105 MICHELS, Astrid NS - SV Freischütz Wathlingen v. 1922 1035 1052 1037 3124Schussbild
106 PRIETSCH, Margot BY - SV 1954 Jägersruh Hof 1050 1038 1035 3123Schussbild
107 BOCKLAGE, Ulla NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1044 1047 1032 3123Schussbild
108 PICCENINI, Christiane NS - SSGem Hannover-Nord 1049 1043 1030 3122Schussbild
109 KELLNER, Barbara WF - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1039 1053 1029 3121Schussbild
110 STEENBUCK, Anke NS - SV Jastorf u. Umg. 1047 1046 1028 3121Schussbild
111 GERDES, Gabriele NW - Wallhöfener SV 1913 1041 1031 1048 3120Schussbild
112 ALBRECHT, Susanne WF - BSV 1864 Hemer 1046 1030 1044 3120Schussbild
113 PRELL, Anna Elisabeth BY - SV Neunkirchen 1031 1051 1038 3120Schussbild
114 BRODA, Agnes BY - Kaderschützen Gau Main-Spessart 1051 1032 1037 3120Schussbild
115 BOHLIN, Sandra NW - SV Frisch Drauf 1889 1030 1038 1051 3119Schussbild
116 HABERMANN, Gabi SB - SV Forbach 1922 1033 1039 1047 3119Schussbild
117 HUPP, Vera WF - SV Silschede 1042 1031 1046 3119Schussbild
118 SOMMER, Silvia NW - SSV Steinfeld 1038 1041 1040 3119Schussbild
119 LANDAUER-HALBECK, Petra RH - St. Seb. SV Düsseldorf-Bilk 1037 1044 1038 3119Schussbild
120 REINERS, Sigrid NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1050 1045 1024 3119Schussbild
121 HYNER, Susanne RH - SV Langenfeld 1834 1032 1038 1048 3118Schussbild
122 GEYSENDORPHER, Vera RH - Hub. Sportschützen Straberg 1034 1036 1048 3118Schussbild
123 DREYER, Helga NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1054 1021 1043 3118Schussbild
124 THIEL, Diana NS - KK SGes Nordstemmen v. 1928 1040 1037 1041 3118Schussbild
125 HASELHOFF, Susanne WF - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf 1027 1054 1037 3118Schussbild
126 PARZEFALL, Ilse RH - St. Seb. SBr 1683 Buschbell 1046 1050 1022 3118Schussbild
127 PREUẞ, Brigitte ND - Turn- u. Sportverein Flintbek 1945 1030 1036 1051 3117Schussbild
128 DUCKERT, Petra NW - SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 1047 1019 1051 3117Schussbild
129 NEUHIERL, Gerlinde BY - Kgl. priv. HSG München 1406 1040 1032 1045 3117Schussbild
130 TRÖGER, Sabine BY - SG 1868 Bad Berneck 1034 1042 1041 3117Schussbild
131 SCHRÖPPEL, Ursula BY - Kgl. priv. FZG Bad Abbach 1044 1033 1040 3117Schussbild
132 FORTMANN, Rosemarie NW - SV Drebber 1900 1046 1031 1040 3117Schussbild
133 LEISINGER, Angela SB - SV Nordschwaben 1044 1032 1040 3116Schussbild
134 KATHÖFER, Gabriele WF - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe 1038 1034 1043 3115Schussbild
135 GEIẞMAR, Bianka BR - SV Götzer Bergschützen 1050 1041 1024 3115Schussbild
136 ABT, Barbara BY - SV Eichenlaub Eisingersdorf 1035 1041 1038 3114Schussbild
137 SCHÜNEMANN, Susanne NS - SV Rethem-Moor 1037 1043 1034 3114Schussbild
138 SALIGER, Gisela RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1044 1038 1032 3114Schussbild
139 MÖDDEKEN, Mechthild NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1026 1040 1047 3113Schussbild
140 LÜHMANN, Heike NW - SGi Thedinghausen 1045 1029 1039 3113Schussbild
141 RURÖDE, Marion NW - SV Kuhstedtermoor 1040 1035 1038 3113Schussbild
142 ANGERMAIER, Rosemarie BY - Edelweiß Pretzen 1040 1055 1018 3113Schussbild
143 REICHERT, Christine BY - Bgl. SG 1883 Poppenhausen 1027 1043 1042 3112Schussbild
144 SCHOMBURG, Birgit NS - SSGem - Wisent 1044 1031 1037 3112Schussbild
145 KRAUSE, Ute ND - SV Klein Wesenberg u. Umg. 1919 1026 1052 1034 3112Schussbild
146 VOGEL, Doris WF - Sportverein Teutonia Coerde 60 1036 1024 1051 3111Schussbild
147 BLAUFUẞ-MÖNNICH, Maike Dr. NS - SV Am Sandbach Schandelah 1032 1039 1040 3111Schussbild
148 STRAUBE, Anke WF - BSV Unna 1018 1041 1051 3110Schussbild
149 PLOG, Claudia RH - St. Seb. Br. Gymnich 1139 1040 1025 1045 3110Schussbild
150 WAGNER, Hildegard BY - Hubertus Lustheim 1039 1027 1044 3110Schussbild
151 GOẞLER, Petra BY - SSV Aischgrund 1032 1048 1030 3110Schussbild
152 SCHATZ, Annette BD - Schützensportverein Eberbach 1487 1024 1037 1048 3109Schussbild
153 SÖHNCHEN, Erika RH - Hub. Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 1036 1026 1047 3109Schussbild
154 BRONNEBERG, Ingrid RH - SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 1040 1023 1046 3109Schussbild
155 LOHSE, Andrea ND - Lola Sportschützen Kyffhäuser Kameradschaft 1897 1034 1033 1042 3109Schussbild
156 GÖRK, Christiane HS - SSV 1377 Korbach 1030 1025 1053 3108Schussbild
157 HERRMANN, Heidi PF - SV St. Hubertus Rheinzabern 1017 1040 1051 3108Schussbild
158 BAUER, Birgit BY - SG KK Obernbreit 1861 1036 1032 1040 3108Schussbild
159 ROGGENKAMP, Daniela WF - SV der St. Hub. SBS Kaunitz 1021 1049 1038 3108Schussbild
160 KÖHL, Caroline NS - SSGem Nord - Elm 1028 1038 1041 3107Schussbild
161 PIATER, Angela BR - SV Briesen 1024 1043 1040 3107Schussbild
162 LATHWESEN, Marion NS - SV Horsten v. 1922 1028 1040 1039 3107Schussbild
163 LIEBSCH, Kerstin BD - Schützensportverein Eberbach 1487 1026 1034 1046 3106Schussbild
164 BODMAIER, Monika BY - Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1021 1046 1039 3106Schussbild
165 CARON, Claudia RH - Sportschützen 1973 Effeld 1024 1045 1037 3106Schussbild
166 ETTRICH, Christine BY - SG Wittislingen 1030 1040 1036 3106Schussbild
167 KLOPPENBURG, Bärbel NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1031 1047 1028 3106Schussbild
168 GÜNTMANN, Maria WF - SFr Emsdetten 1039 1040 1027 3106Schussbild
169 WACKER, Marlies NW - SV Wörpedorf 1876 1042 1018 1045 3105Schussbild
170 SCHLÜTER, Sonja HH - Eißendorfer SV 1024 1044 1037 3105Schussbild
171 GOTTSCHALK, Gudrun NS - SV Rickensdorf v. 1876 1038 1030 1037 3105Schussbild
172 STÖCKEL, Sylvia WF - Hülscheider SSv 1041 1031 1033 3105Schussbild
173 BRUNSMANN, Sigrid NW - SSGes Burg Wittekind 1021 1039 1044 3104Schussbild
174 KÜHL, Christa ND - Kellinghusener SGi 1037 1028 1039 3104Schussbild
175 FEISE, Heidrun NS - SV Osterwald U/E 1026 1043 1035 3104Schussbild
176 KEIHE, Heidi NS - SV Rötgesbüttel 1013 1050 1040 3103Schussbild
177 LINDEMANN, Claudia NS - Bürgerschützen Seelze v. 1848 1033 1036 1034 3103Schussbild
178 REMMERS-NEUGEBAUER, Kerstin NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1023 1050 1030 3103Schussbild
179 PIEPENBROCK, Susanne WF - SSV Hub. Spexard 1041 1032 1030 3103Schussbild
180 HÖHNE, Karin BR - SV Seelow 1030 1033 1039 3102Schussbild
181 KRÜGER, Regina NS - KK SGes Nordstemmen v. 1928 1022 1049 1031 3102Schussbild
182 SCHRANDT, Hannelore NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1044 1039 1019 3102Schussbild
183 ARNOLD, Rosemarie BY - SV Haidhof 1036 1039 1026 3101Schussbild
184 WIMMER-BONIN, Heike NS - SV Achim v. 1857 1030 1027 1043 3100Schussbild
185 WOLLSCHEID, Tanja RH - St. Seb. SGi Köln-Ehrenfeld 1030 1030 1040 3100Schussbild
186 ROTHMANN, Sabine NS - Bürgergilde Munster 1022 1049 1029 3100Schussbild
187 HOLSTE, Anja NW - SV Kleinenborstel 1023 1042 1034 3099Schussbild
188 KITZINGER, Bettina NW - SV Metjendorf 1905 1048 1021 1030 3099Schussbild
189 SCHMID, Renate BY - SG Huglfing 1029 1042 1028 3099Schussbild
190 BRANDT, Karin NW - SV Bützfleth 1959 1025 1029 1044 3098Schussbild
191 KALLENBERG, Ilona RH - BSV Frintrop 1919 Essen 1035 1043 1020 3098Schussbild
192 WERSIG, Tanja NS - SSGem Nord - Elm 1016 1035 1046 3097Schussbild
193 KLÜTSCH, Konradine RH - SpSch Diana Kerpen 1032 1026 1039 3097Schussbild
194 RÖSELER, Gerda ND - SchützenGem Hartenholm-Hasenmoor 1034 1038 1025 3097Schussbild
195 WEGNER, Anke NS - SV Ilten v. 1906 1019 1039 1038 3096Schussbild
196 HRYNIW, Heidrun MV - Nieparser SGes 1036 1027 1033 3096Schussbild
197 GAẞNER, Irene BY - SG Schützenlust 1909 Kirchanschöring 1011 1038 1046 3095Schussbild
198 SCHNEIDER-NEY, Hildegard RH - Konzer Bürgerschützen 1967 1026 1034 1035 3095Schussbild
199 FINKE, Manuela NS - SGes Buntenbock v. 1758 1021 1042 1032 3095Schussbild
200 BECKER, Birgit RH - Biathlon SC Adenau 1014 1038 1042 3094Schussbild
201 PESCH-THOMÄ, Christa RH - SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen 1026 1045 1023 3094Schussbild
202 ROSER, Katharina SB - KKSV Freiamt 1040 1053 1001 3094Schussbild
203 POPPE, Astrid NW - SV Ihlienworth 1907 1034 1019 1040 3093Schussbild
204 HÄGERLING, Elke NS - SV Ahnsbeck v. 1710/1876 1021 1034 1038 3093Schussbild
205 BUẞ-SCHUBERT, Monika NW - SV Hahn 1904 1011 1046 1036 3093Schussbild
206 VAN HOORN, Herma NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1023 1036 1034 3093Schussbild
207 VREDENBURG, Sylvia WF - SV der St. Hub. SBS Kaunitz 1041 1019 1033 3093Schussbild
208 BERGMANN, Ines BR - SV Medewitz 1031 1020 1041 3092Schussbild
209 GROTZFELD, Regina RH - SBr St. Antonius 1926 Niederpleis 1019 1039 1033 3091Schussbild
210 FLORSCHÜTZ, Barbara BY - SG 1354 Coburg 1013 1033 1044 3090Schussbild
211 BUẞMANN, Beatrix WF - SuS Conc. Flaesheim 1015 1039 1036 3090Schussbild
212 ALTMANN, Astrid NS - SGem Bülten 1043 1024 1023 3090Schussbild
213 WEHNER, Viola WF - SV der St. Hub. SBS Kaunitz 1024 1016 1049 3089Schussbild
214 SPERL, Tanja NW - SV Axstedt 1952 1031 1025 1033 3089Schussbild
215 SCHARFF, Gitty BY - SG Wittislingen 1022 1046 1021 3089Schussbild
216 DIEKMANN, Petra NS - SV Lüsche-Räderloh 1033 1020 1035 3088Schussbild
217 MÜLLER, Gabriela NS - SV Rötgesbüttel 1019 1033 1035 3087Schussbild
218 MUẞMANN, Claudia NS - SV Elze v. 1921 1022 1037 1028 3087Schussbild
219 JÜCHTER, Marlies NW - SV Hude 1897 1044 1007 1035 3086Schussbild
220 UNGER, Traudl BY - SV Serrfeld 1043 1034 1009 3086Schussbild
221 HANDT, Angelika NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1032 1027 1025 3084Schussbild
222 STEPHAN, Judith WF - SpSch Nordlünen-Alstedde 1042 1017 1025 3084Schussbild
223 ARENZ, Brigitte RH - Biathlon SC Adenau 1015 1034 1034 3083Schussbild
224 WICHMANN, Edith WF - Nördl-Dortmunder SB 1031 1027 1025 3083Schussbild
225 KRAUSE, Jana MV - Schweriner Schützenzunft 1640 1024 1022 1036 3082Schussbild
226 RIEGEL, Hanne HS - SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal 1011 1036 1035 3082Schussbild
227 THÖLKE, Elke NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1021 1028 1033 3082Schussbild
228 DOLLERSCHELL, Martina ND - SchützenGem Hartenholm-Hasenmoor 1014 1023 1044 3081Schussbild
229 ZIPF, Heike NS - Braunschweiger SGes 1545 1017 1024 1040 3081Schussbild
230 JOHN, Brigitte NS - SGi Vöhrum SAbt 1031 1018 1032 3081Schussbild
231 LOMITZKY, Anita BY - Sportschützen Landsberg 1030 1025 1026 3081Schussbild
232 HARTWIG, Elisabeth NW - SV Huxfeld 1876 1030 1029 1022 3081Schussbild
233 MAI, Susanne HS - SV Aue 1927 1018 1036 1026 3080Schussbild
234 WINTER, Susanne SA - SV St. Hub. Ensdorf 1023 1006 1050 3079Schussbild
235 SCHIRMAG, Dörte NS - SV Ohr v. 1904 1052 979 1048 3079Schussbild
236 FROHN, Petra RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1031 1017 1031 3079Schussbild
237 OEHNE, Heidgard NS - SGes Pöhlde v. 1640 1019 1041 1019 3079Schussbild
238 GANẞ, Adelheid BY - SG Rödental 1021 1030 1026 3077Schussbild
239 KOCH, Anke NS - SV Jerstedt v. 1971 1010 1025 1041 3076Schussbild
240 GOOẞ-WEDEMEYER, Birgitta NW - Hadler Schützencorps 1863 1034 1022 1020 3076Schussbild
241 REWIG, Angela WF - SpSch Mittelstadt 1007 1033 1033 3073Schussbild
242 OSTHEGE, Marlene RH - Wissener SV 1870 1025 1017 1031 3073Schussbild
243 REGORZ, Ursula RH - BSV Hiesfeld 1654 1007 1036 1030 3073Schussbild
244 WEIẞ, Silvia BY - Betr. Sp. Gem. Stadtwerke Straubing 1041 1007 1024 3072Schussbild
245 SCHAUFLER, Kornelia RH - St. Seb. SBr Menden 1642 1028 1010 1033 3071Schussbild
246 KROHNE-ADOLPH, Martina ND - SSG BooKuRiTra 994 1054 1023 3071Schussbild
247 KRESSE, Heike NS - SV Celle-Wietzenbruch 1000 1035 1035 3070Schussbild
248 MOHNS, Petra BR - SGi Biesenthal 1004 1048 1017 3069Schussbild
249 RECK, Petra ND - SchützenGem Hartenholm-Hasenmoor 1002 1026 1040 3068Schussbild
250 BRÜNE, Carmen RH - KKV Hunstig 1009 1021 1036 3066Schussbild
251 AUER, Iris BY - Edelweiß Stoffen 1005 1019 1041 3065Schussbild
252 ALBERS, Dagmar NW - SV Seedorf 1031 1016 1017 3064Schussbild
253 HÄUẞINGER, Christa BY - SG Tell Neubau 1007 1033 1021 3061Schussbild
254 LÓPEZ, Renate HH - SV Hamwarde 1030 1002 1028 3060Schussbild
255 HERRMANN, Elke NS - KKSV Schulenburg v. 1928 1012 1016 1027 3055Schussbild
256 BACKES, Martina RH - SV GUT SCHUSS Brüggen-Born 1960 1002 1029 1023 3054Schussbild
257 WESTPHAL, Monika ND - Kellinghusener SGi 997 1022 1034 3053Schussbild
258 BROKMANN, Elke NS - SGi des Kirchspiels Wietzendorf 1014 999 1038 3051Schussbild
259 SCHMIDT, Roswitha NS - VfF Hannover v. 1862 999 1022 1030 3051Schussbild
260 GRUPE, Monika NS - SGi Einbeck v. 1457 1031 991 1027 3049Schussbild
261 LERCHENMÜLLER, Jutta BY - Edenthal Seestall 1008 1018 1023 3049Schussbild
262 STUMPF, Dagmar BY - SG 1860 Wallenfels 1002 1034 1012 3048Schussbild
263 LORENZ, Anette WF - SV Stemmer 1007 1030 1009 3046Schussbild
264 TRÖGER, Monika BR - SV Senftenberg 1015 1021 1009 3045Schussbild
265 HUH, Monika SB - SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 1021 1010 1013 3044Schussbild
266 BÖCKMANN, Brigitte ND - Kellinghusener SGi 1016 1012 1014 3042Schussbild
267 TIENKEN, Edith NW - SGem Torfteufel Teufelsmoor 1023 1004 1012 3039Schussbild
268 LORENZ, Gabriele WF - SV Gestringen Isenstedt 1013 1018 1006 3037Schussbild
269 FALLDORF, Anke NW - SV Kleinenborstel 1022 1025 990 3037Schussbild
270 LUBOS, Angelika BD - Schützenverein Ettlingen 1007 1018 1011 3036Schussbild
271 KIRSCH, Ursula RH - St. Donatus SGes Brand 1834 1007 1023 1006 3036Schussbild
272 DEEKEN, Annette NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1027 1000 1008 3035Schussbild
273 KOPPERS, Ulrike WF - SV der St. Hub. SBS Kaunitz 964 1042 1027 3033Schussbild
274 MÜLLER, Birga ND - SV Roland Bad Bramstedt 1008 1015 1005 3028Schussbild
275 JONEN, Maria WF - SSG St. Seb. Balve 1024 1012 990 3026Schussbild
276 HOOPMANN, Margret NS - SV Etelsen 1013 994 1016 3023Schussbild
277 MATTHESIUS, Andrea NS - SV Ehmen v. 1932 1002 994 1008 3004Schussbild
278 MÖRTEL, Gabi HS - SV 1910 Wallerstädten 923 1037 1035 2995Schussbild
279 SIELKER, Cornelia NW - SSC Artland 1005 1011 979 2995Schussbild
280 ANTEMANN, Roswita WF - SFr Emsdetten 986 1004 1000 2990Schussbild
281 MEYER-PUNDSACK, Elke NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1003 989 996 2988Schussbild
282 SONNEFELD, Kerstin NS - SV Kleinburgwedel 994 1000 979 2973Schussbild
Startliste
lfd Name, Vorname Verein Startzeit Stand
1 RENFORDT, Christel NW - SV Nordseebad Burhave 27.10.2019 08:00 26
2 BÜSSERS, Marlies RH - SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 27.10.2019 09:10 44
3 DENKS, Christa NS - SV Rickensdorf v. 1876 27.10.2019 09:10 300
4 DUHME, Christel WF - SpSch St. Lambertus Langenberg 27.10.2019 10:20 2
5 GUTTMANN, Kerstin NS - SGi Einbeck v. 1457 27.10.2019 12:40 55
6 REHBEHN, Constanze NS - SV Eversen v. 1745 27.10.2019 12:40 59
7 LINDEMANN, Helga NW - SSGem Alt-Hümmling 27.10.2019 12:40 65
8 BAUMANN, Angelika BY - TSV Steppach Schützen 27.10.2019 12:40 83
9 BURGDORF, Jutta NS - Schießbrüderschaft Schwiegershausen 27.10.2019 12:40 84
10 WEBER, Annette ND - SV v. Trittau u. Umg. 1921 27.10.2019 12:40 92
11 RÜDEBUSCH, Cornelia NW - SV Langenberg 1920 27.10.2019 13:50 11
12 FAHRENKROG, Marina ND - SV Neumünster 1869 27.10.2019 13:50 14
13 MILLER-MOSER, Erika BY - Edelweiß Attenhausen 27.10.2019 13:50 25
14 LINK-TEGETHOF, Annette WT - SGi Stuttgart 27.10.2019 13:50 58
15 GRUSE, Andrea NS - SGes Pöhlde v. 1640 27.10.2019 13:50 65
16 MOSIG, Martina NS - SV Celle-Wietzenbruch 27.10.2019 13:50 74
17 ROHRMANN, Christiane NW - SSGem Wittlage 27.10.2019 13:50 77
18 WACKER, Maria BY - SSV Weilheim 27.10.2019 13:50 82
19 NEUGEBAUER, Anneliese NW - Blumenthaler SV 1843 27.10.2019 13:50 84
20 BRAUER, Birgit NW - SSV Nordenham 1954 27.10.2019 13:50 85
21 DANNER, Ingrid BY - SG 1889 Bad Kohlgrub 27.10.2019 13:50 95
22 DAVID, Diana BR - SGi 1418 zu Bernau 27.10.2019 15:00 8
23 SCHULTZ, Erna NW - SV SH71 Riepe 27.10.2019 15:00 10
24 ZIMMER-ROSENECK, Iris SA - SV Tell Quierschied 27.10.2019 15:00 15
25 PLÖTZ, Ursula BY - Kgl. priv. FSG Weilheim 27.10.2019 15:00 35