1.11.72 – Senioren II

Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Serien Σ PDF
1 PLÖTZ, Hermann BY - SG Huglfing 1061 1066 1057 3184Schussbild
2 GIEBELER, Manfred RH - SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 1066 1050 1056 3172Schussbild
3 BÜHLER, Rainer WT - SV Rohrdorf 1057 1060 1054 3171Schussbild
4 SCHÄFER, Ewald BY - SG Untermain 1979 1049 1060 1059 3168Schussbild
5 FLAGGE, Karl Heinz RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1069 1050 1047 3166Schussbild
6 WITTEK, Udo RH - BSV Bottrop-Vonderort 1046 1059 1059 3164Schussbild
7 HAARMANN, Ralf WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1054 1049 1059 3162Schussbild
8 FREISL, Franz BY - SG Huglfing 1058 1055 1049 3162Schussbild
9 NEUMANN, Frank NS - SSGem Hannover-Nord 1061 1055 1044 3160Schussbild
10 KELLER, Franz BY - SG Huglfing 1059 1050 1046 3155Schussbild
11 WURTH, Franz-Josef RH - St. Seb. SBr. Thier 1921 1037 1059 1058 3154Schussbild
12 SCHULZ, Wolfgang WT - SGes Heidenheim 1048 1064 1042 3154Schussbild
13 BECKER, Wilfried WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1041 1050 1062 3153Schussbild
14 JESTADT, Wolfgang PF - SV 1859 Ober-Ingelheim 1055 1054 1044 3153Schussbild
15 EICHHORN, Rüdiger WF - SV Barkhausen Porta 1055 1040 1057 3152Schussbild
16 HARZMEIER, Jürgen NW - SV Drebber 1900 1049 1041 1060 3150Schussbild
17 BODMAIER, Lorenz BY - Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1053 1041 1055 3149Schussbild
18 HEMMER, Reinhold SA - SV St. Hub. Saarlouis-Fraulautern 1056 1047 1046 3149Schussbild
19 ROTTMANN, Bernd PF - SG Burg Nanstein 1848 Landstuhl 1052 1052 1044 3148Schussbild
20 SIGLE, Hartmut WT - SGi Korb-Steinreinach 1053 1045 1049 3147Schussbild
21 ROẞBACH, Bernd BY - SG 1926 Einberg 1056 1045 1046 3147Schussbild
22 DOERFLER, Hans-Joachim NS - SV Rickensdorf v. 1876 1056 1040 1050 3146Schussbild
23 MÜLLER, Peter WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1042 1047 1056 3145Schussbild
24 FISCHER, Klaus HS - SV Winden 1921 1050 1046 1049 3145Schussbild
25 HEEL, Wolfgang BY - Alpenrose Heimertingen 1044 1053 1048 3145Schussbild
26 BÜẞELMANN, Gerd NW - SV Hahn 1904 1049 1053 1043 3145Schussbild
27 TOEFFLING, Hans-Jürgen WF - SV Oesede-Papiermühle 1903 1041 1064 1040 3145Schussbild
28 FENNEN, Willi NW - Bürgerschützenverein Bösel 1046 1042 1056 3144Schussbild
29 TODE, Heinrich NW - SV Hagen 1966 1043 1046 1055 3144Schussbild
30 SIEBUHR, Wolfgang ND - Schützenbund Glasau-Sarau 1051 1040 1053 3144Schussbild
31 GERDES, Rainer NW - Wallhöfener SV 1913 1043 1052 1049 3144Schussbild
32 REGORZ, Wolfgang RH - BSV Hiesfeld 1654 1049 1052 1043 3144Schussbild
33 LEMBERT, Harald SA - SC Enzian Reinheim 1990 1036 1047 1060 3143Schussbild
34 FRIEDRICH, Bernd BY - SGes 1822 Markt Erlbach 1032 1064 1047 3143Schussbild
35 SACKMANN, Heinz NW - SV Huxfeld 1876 1042 1044 1054 3140Schussbild
36 VOGELING, Gregor NW - SSGem Bramsche 1048 1042 1050 3140Schussbild
37 HÜSGEN, Christian RH - St. Johannes SBr Ahrem 1925 1026 1055 1058 3139Schussbild
38 HANKE, Ewald WF - HSV Ovenhausen 1046 1037 1056 3139Schussbild
39 KOZIEL, Franz Peter RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 1038 1047 1054 3139Schussbild
40 HERPPIG, Henri BY - SG 1926 Einberg 1051 1037 1051 3139Schussbild
41 RUCHTI, Rudolf BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1042 1048 1049 3139Schussbild
42 VIETZ, Edwin BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1049 1045 1045 3139Schussbild
43 STROHMEYER, Jürgen NS - SV f. Groß- u. Kleinkaliberschießen 1053 1045 1041 3139Schussbild
44 WOITZIK, Georg BY - Edelweiß Pretzen 1039 1046 1053 3138Schussbild
45 WITTMANN, Albert WT - Schützenkameradschaft Oberböbingen 1044 1035 1058 3137Schussbild
46 SCHRETTLE, Meinrad BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1040 1048 1049 3137Schussbild
47 HOPPSTOCK, Dieter RH - SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 1045 1045 1047 3137Schussbild
48 HOCH, Hans-Peter BY - Vereinigte Schützen Kühbach 1053 1037 1047 3137Schussbild
49 NEERINCX, Achim RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1049 1042 1046 3137Schussbild
50 MÜLLER, Klaus ND - Schützenbund Glasau-Sarau 1057 1037 1043 3137Schussbild
51 STAPF, Burkard BY - SG Untermain 1979 1048 1053 1036 3137Schussbild
52 ARNOLD, Edwin BY - SV Haidhof 1055 1046 1035 3136Schussbild
53 SCHNEIDER, Armin BY - SV Hubertus 1956 Untertheres 1038 1048 1049 3135Schussbild
54 DE BOLSTER, Jan WF - SFr Emsdetten 1046 1040 1049 3135Schussbild
55 SOMMER, Wolfgang ND - SV Tarp 1905 1041 1047 1047 3135Schussbild
56 BARTH, Egon BY - SG 1926 Einberg 1033 1053 1048 3134Schussbild
57 JESKULKE, Jürgen WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1040 1048 1045 3133Schussbild
58 LANGEN, Konrad RH - SpSch St. Seb. Pier 2000 1044 1052 1037 3133Schussbild
59 MAIR, Josef BY - Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1050 1038 1044 3132Schussbild
60 BRUNDIERS, Aloys NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1052 1039 1041 3132Schussbild
61 TALLNER, Gerhard BY - Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 1040 1053 1039 3132Schussbild
62 KLEIN, Torsten WF - SV Silschede 1035 1043 1053 3131Schussbild
63 MIDDRUP, Helmut WF - SSV Südkirchen 1043 1045 1043 3131Schussbild
64 PETERS, Norbert RH - SSGem Kevelaer 2005 1049 1041 1041 3131Schussbild
65 SCHMID, Manfred BY - SG Huglfing 1052 1043 1036 3131Schussbild
66 LAUTENBACHER, Moritz BY - St. Hubertus Eberfing 1034 1049 1047 3130Schussbild
67 GAMS, Gottfried BY - Jennewein Mauggen 1032 1052 1046 3130Schussbild
68 WUEST, Hans HS - SV 1924 Schönborn 1052 1037 1041 3130Schussbild
69 GREB, Gotthard BY - SV Auerhahn Gollmuthhausen 1054 1025 1050 3129Schussbild
70 PETER, Franz BY - SV Hutthurm 1036 1045 1048 3129Schussbild
71 HARTKAMP, Meinolf WF - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe 1050 1038 1041 3129Schussbild
72 SCHNEIDER, Ewald WT - Schützenkameradschaft Dachtel 1061 1029 1039 3129Schussbild
73 RABENSTEIN, Hans BY - SV 1889 Ickelheim 1051 1041 1037 3129Schussbild
74 WITTKOWSKY, Rainer NW - SSV Nordenham 1954 1047 1040 1041 3128Schussbild
75 LUKAS, Albert BY - ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 1041 1049 1038 3128Schussbild
76 OVERBECK, Gerald RH - SV Wülfrath 1929 1045 1048 1035 3128Schussbild
77 KÖHLER, Manfred BY - Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 1025 1044 1058 3127Schussbild
78 KOCH, Klaus HS - SV Wallersdorf 1925 1041 1041 1045 3127Schussbild
79 VEITZ, Franz NW - SV Drebber 1900 1035 1053 1039 3127Schussbild
80 LODERER, Vinzenz BY - Gut Schuß Pürgen 1046 1037 1043 3126Schussbild
81 OTT, Alfons WT - SGi Oberdischingen 1027 1057 1042 3126Schussbild
82 JUNGE, Christhard WT - SpSGi Magstadt 1041 1045 1040 3126Schussbild
83 PSCHENITZA, Walter BY - SV Rieden 1031 1052 1042 3125Schussbild
84 HERRMANN, Udo NS - KKSV Schulenburg v. 1928 1022 1046 1056 3124Schussbild
85 KÜCK, Franz Josef RH - SpSch St. Seb. Pier 2000 1029 1040 1055 3124Schussbild
86 KEUCHEN, Helmut RH - Karls-SGi Aachen 1198 1034 1046 1044 3124Schussbild
87 SEIBERT, Reimund BY - DIANA Allershausen 1044 1039 1041 3124Schussbild
88 DREWS, Bodo NS - SV f. Groß- u. Kleinkaliberschießen 1035 1038 1050 3123Schussbild
89 ABRAMCZUK, Andreas Dr. BY - SG Untermain 1979 1038 1040 1045 3123Schussbild
90 KRÄTZEL, Jörg RH - Brühler SC 70 1033 1052 1038 3123Schussbild
91 SCHIELER, Harald PF - SG Burg Nanstein 1848 Landstuhl 1026 1049 1047 3122Schussbild
92 PORTNER, Edmund RH - St. Seb. SBr Bitburg 1813 1042 1036 1044 3122Schussbild
93 BÜNNING, Bernd WF - SpSch Soest Nord-West 1033 1051 1038 3122Schussbild
94 CHRISTIANSEN, Jens ND - SV Rickert u. Umg. 1038 1024 1059 3121Schussbild
95 WOLF, Heinrich BY - SG Untermain 1979 1042 1035 1044 3121Schussbild
96 CLOPPENBURG, Bernhard NW - SV Altenoythe 1043 1037 1041 3121Schussbild
97 GROẞMANN, Edmund WT - Schützenkameradschaft Dachtel 1046 1036 1039 3121Schussbild
98 HOLTKÖTTER, Hermann WF - SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1055 1034 1032 3121Schussbild
99 ZIMMERMANN, Erich BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 1034 1041 1045 3120Schussbild
100 BARNER, Bernd WF - SV Barkhausen Porta 1035 1037 1047 3119Schussbild
101 MÜLLER, Jakob RH - SV St. Hub. 1927 Blankenrath 1035 1040 1044 3119Schussbild
102 HÖLTKE, Udo NS - Bürgerschützenverein Nienburg 1043 1041 1035 3119Schussbild
103 PAAP, Peter SB - SGes Hornberg 1034 1054 1031 3119Schussbild
104 MEYER, Erwin BY - FSG Aldersbach 1038 1051 1029 3118Schussbild
105 NEUBERGER, Walter BY - SG Untermain 1979 1030 1030 1057 3117Schussbild
106 PRELL, Harry BY - SV Neunkirchen 1042 1040 1035 3117Schussbild
107 KONZACK, Ralf BY - Kgl. priv. FSG Bad Aibling 1042 1042 1033 3117Schussbild
108 HILKERT, Hans-Jürgen HS - SV Diana Ober Roden 1029 1057 1031 3117Schussbild
109 KLUMPP, Reinhard WF - SFr Emsdetten 1041 1046 1030 3117Schussbild
110 STRIEGEL, Horst-Peter SA - SV Tell e. v. Dillingen-Pachten 1021 1044 1051 3116Schussbild
111 EGGEL, Josef BY - SV Immenthal 1022 1044 1050 3116Schussbild
112 ENGEL, Max Werner PF - SV Hubertus Stipshausen 1957 e.V. 1025 1048 1043 3116Schussbild
113 HOORN VAN, Karlheinz NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1029 1035 1051 3115Schussbild
114 REINICKE, Rolf RH - SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 1046 1028 1041 3115Schussbild
115 WARTH, Tobias SB - SV Forbach 1922 1044 1032 1039 3115Schussbild
116 BAHR, Martin WF - HSV Ovenhausen 1048 1032 1035 3115Schussbild
117 SCHAUFFLER, Thomas BD - Schützenverein Ettlingen 1035 1049 1031 3115Schussbild
118 EBMEYER, Eberhard NS - SV Rosdorf 08 1037 1027 1050 3114Schussbild
119 OPITZ, Armin NS - KKSV Sehlde/Leine 1038 1026 1050 3114Schussbild
120 ROMICH, Dietrich RH - SGi Raubach 1951 1019 1048 1047 3114Schussbild
121 FAUST, Frank-Felix MV - SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg 1040 1028 1046 3114Schussbild
122 WURMBACH, Joachim WF - KSuB Krombach 1037 1031 1045 3113Schussbild
123 LÜTZELER, Franz Jürgen RH - Kameradschaftlicher Verein Birkesdorf 1886 1038 1035 1040 3113Schussbild
124 BEETZ, Hans-Rainer BY - SSV Schwabach-Roth-Hilpoltstein 1029 1048 1036 3113Schussbild
125 LAMPE, Wilfred NS - KK SGes Nordstemmen v. 1928 1038 1042 1033 3113Schussbild
126 ROBBERS, Heinz NW - SV Völlenerfehn 1951 1025 1056 1032 3113Schussbild
127 ARENZ, Heinz-Peter RH - SSV 1970 Bad Breisig 1030 1039 1043 3112Schussbild
128 KRUSE, Uwe NW - SV Hoyerhagen 1904 1043 1030 1039 3112Schussbild
129 SCHARFF, Franz BY - SG Wittislingen 1035 1043 1033 3111Schussbild
130 OLBERDING, Aloys NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1035 1033 1042 3110Schussbild
131 KOPPERS, Willi RH - SSGem Kevelaer 2005 1047 1049 1014 3110Schussbild
132 TEPE, Ludger NW - SV Stoppelmarkt 1955 1028 1041 1039 3108Schussbild
133 ZIMMERMANN, Thomas ND - SV Rellingen 1952 1028 1040 1039 3107Schussbild
134 AUERBACHER, Wolfgang OP - SG Neumühle 1925 e.V 1028 1042 1037 3107Schussbild
135 LINDENMAYER, Ernst WT - SGes Niederstotzingen 1020 1053 1034 3107Schussbild
136 MOSER, Herbert BY - SV Frohsinn Bayersried 1028 1039 1039 3106Schussbild
137 STEMKE, Erhard WF - SSG St. Seb. Balve 1037 1032 1037 3106Schussbild
138 HEINEMANN, Harry WF - KSuB Krombach 1026 1040 1039 3105Schussbild
139 DERBORT, Peter HS - SV 1932 Petersberg 1033 1036 1035 3104Schussbild
140 WERNER, Hubert NS - KK SGes Nordstemmen v. 1928 1026 1044 1033 3103Schussbild
141 MOCK, Wolfgang HS - SSV Großenhausen 1925 1019 1047 1036 3102Schussbild
142 DOHNERT, Joachim WF - VfL Winz-Baak 1030 1036 1035 3101Schussbild
143 KLAPPROTH, Klaus NS - SGi Einbeck v. 1457 1031 1040 1029 3100Schussbild
144 MÜLLER, Karl-Heinz NS - SV Sülfeld 1040 1011 1048 3099Schussbild
145 VON LEHMDEN, Hubert NW - SSV Holdorf 1861 1035 1020 1044 3099Schussbild
146 BLANK, Jürgen NW - SSGem Wittlage 1027 1027 1044 3098Schussbild
147 OBERMAYER, Ludwig BY - SG Neu-Fridolfing 1026 1030 1042 3098Schussbild
148 SCHLÜTER, Ronald ST - SV Astoria Wittenberg 1034 1025 1039 3098Schussbild
149 FLEMMING, Bernd RH - SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 1042 1018 1038 3098Schussbild
150 SCHWARZ, Günter SB - SV Oberkirch 1039 1042 1017 3098Schussbild
151 SCHNEPF, Rainer BY - SV Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 1029 1020 1048 3097Schussbild
152 EISEMANN, Andreas BY - SV Auerhahn Gollmuthhausen 1030 1028 1039 3097Schussbild
153 DAHLHÄUSER, Dirk RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1029 1032 1036 3097Schussbild
154 PLACKE, Rolf NW - SSGem Wittlage 1045 1020 1032 3097Schussbild
155 LÜDTKE, Rigo NW - SV Hittbergen 1038 1038 1021 3097Schussbild
156 ANDRASCHKO, Otto BY - Brunnenschützen Königsbrunn 1018 1040 1038 3096Schussbild
157 REIPÖHLER, Wilhelm WF - SpSch Soest Nord-West 1028 1036 1032 3096Schussbild
158 TIMMERMANN, Gerhard NW - SV Altenoythe 1023 1033 1039 3095Schussbild
159 NUIDING, Werner BY - SG Hubertus Bachhagel 1008 1051 1036 3095Schussbild
160 ROOS, Walter RH - SGes der Stadt Zell 1034 1036 1025 3095Schussbild
161 DÖHLER, Michael BR - Korp. SGi Werneuchen 1027 1029 1038 3094Schussbild
162 FURTMANN, Willi RH - SSGem Emmerich-Rees 1033 1029 1032 3094Schussbild
163 MALER, Helmut WF - SFr Emsdetten 1031 1032 1031 3094Schussbild
164 SCHÖNTHAL, Ralf Peter RH - SV Langenfeld 1834 1041 1041 1012 3094Schussbild
165 ZEMELKA, Johannes BY - Bgl. SG 1883 Poppenhausen 1014 1026 1053 3093Schussbild
166 SCHWEPPE, Jürgen WF - SGes Espelkamp 1031 1014 1047 3092Schussbild
167 STANIA, Bernhard RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 1024 1029 1039 3092Schussbild
168 SALEWSKY, Erhard NS - KKSV Sehlde/Leine 1039 1026 1027 3092Schussbild
169 LÜCK, Herbert NW - SV Huxfeld 1876 1028 1042 1022 3092Schussbild
170 UNGER, Thomas SC - SV Rothenkirchen 1990 1031 1030 1030 3091Schussbild
171 RAUSCH, Bernd HS - KKSV 1926/68 Stockhausen 1026 1037 1028 3091Schussbild
172 BAUER, Rainer BY - SG KK Obernbreit 1861 1040 1025 1026 3091Schussbild
173 RESCHELEIT, Jürgen BR - SGi Woltersdorf 1026 1028 1036 3090Schussbild
174 SCZEBUREK, Frank HS - SSV Großenhausen 1925 1031 1028 1031 3090Schussbild
175 VELTHUIS, Tonny NW - SV Nordseebad Burhave 1036 1027 1027 3090Schussbild
176 BAARS, Rolf BR - SV Glienicke / Nordbahn 1040 1039 1011 3090Schussbild
177 SCHARNAGL, Georg BY - SV Gunzenlee Kissing 1023 1032 1033 3088Schussbild
178 KRÖGER, Franz-Josef NW - Schießsportgruppe Rechterfeld 1028 1027 1033 3088Schussbild
179 ZANDER, Christoph RH - SpSch St. Seb. Pier 2000 1062 995 1031 3088Schussbild
180 NÜSE, Reinhold WF - SpSch St. Hubertus Brilon 1035 1026 1026 3087Schussbild
181 PREYER, Norbert BY - SG 1902 Traustadt 1036 1014 1036 3086Schussbild
182 REICHENBERGER, Josef BY - SG 1860 Warmensteinach 1032 1032 1022 3086Schussbild
183 RAAB, Horst BY - Bgl. SG 1883 Poppenhausen 1025 1042 1019 3086Schussbild
184 DIFFERENZ, Klaus HS - SV Diana Ober Roden 1026 1036 1021 3083Schussbild
185 JONELEIT, Horst NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1028 1036 1018 3082Schussbild
186 BLASK, Edgar RH - BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1020 1022 1038 3080Schussbild
187 PAUL, Peter BY - Edelweiss Holzheim 1013 1041 1025 3079Schussbild
188 SCHNITZLER, Lothar RH - SSV 1970 Bad Breisig 1034 1005 1039 3078Schussbild
189 DEMEL, Kurt BD - Sportschützenverein Hilsbach 1030 1024 1022 3076Schussbild
190 FANZ, Donath SB - SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 1038 1028 1010 3076Schussbild
191 LABORENZ, Udo PF - SV 1901 Stambach 1017 1027 1031 3075Schussbild
192 RÖBEN, Hans-Dieter NW - SV Leuchtenburg 1008 1027 1039 3074Schussbild
193 WIEDMANN, Rudolf WT - Schützenkameradschaft Oberböbingen 1053 985 1036 3074Schussbild
194 MEIER, Klaus-Ludwig NW - SV Ahlerstedt u. Umg. 998 1023 1052 3073Schussbild
195 BARONI, Mario SA - SV Edel- weiß Baltersweiler 1024 1014 1035 3073Schussbild
196 SCHMIDT, Werner WF - SGes Hamm 1024 1016 1031 3071Schussbild
197 SINNER, Wolfgang HS - SV Düdelsheim 1925 1029 1012 1030 3071Schussbild
198 MATHES, Wolf-Karsten WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge e. v. 1018 1029 1024 3071Schussbild
199 WITTMANN, Josef WT - Schützenkameradschaft Oberböbingen 1038 1013 1020 3071Schussbild
200 KNAPPIK, Andreas NS - SV Watenbüttel v. 1903 1006 1050 1015 3071Schussbild
201 HERRMANN, Alfred-Thomas NW - Burger SV 1955 1025 993 1051 3069Schussbild
202 HASELHORST, Reiner ND - SV 64 Großenbrode 1012 1010 1047 3069Schussbild
203 NITSCHKE, Siegfried RH - PSS Inden/Altdorf 1019 1024 1025 3068Schussbild
204 BICKERT, Hans-Joachim WF - Ennepetal Milsper SV 1005 1014 1048 3067Schussbild
205 BICHLMEIER, Josef BY - Die Bergschützen Arnstorf 1020 1031 1016 3067Schussbild
206 ROHWER, Rüdiger ND - SSC Fockbek 1002 1034 1029 3065Schussbild
207 SCHUSTER, Johann BY - SG Neu-Fridolfing 1012 1025 1027 3064Schussbild
208 SADLER, Werner BY - Bürgerl. SG Offingen 1016 1022 1026 3064Schussbild
209 LANDGRAF, Hermann BY - SV Auerhahn Gollmuthhausen 1017 1030 1016 3063Schussbild
210 AUGUSTIN, Ulrich WT - SV Altheim/Waldhausen 1015 1020 1025 3060Schussbild
211 WEDEKIND, Horst NS - KKSV Schulenburg v. 1928 1030 1012 1017 3059Schussbild
212 FENDRICH, Helmut WF - SV Netphen 1006 1029 1022 3057Schussbild
213 BAUMANN, Ernst BY - SV 1610 Hohenstadt 1009 1028 1020 3057Schussbild
214 BUCKSCH, Manfred NW - Sportschützen Wilhelmshaven 1013 1023 1018 3054Schussbild
215 GERDES, Johann NW - SV Holte u. Umg. 1949 1023 1023 1008 3054Schussbild
216 STROBL, Leonhard BY - SG Huglfing 1012 1027 1014 3053Schussbild
217 MEYER, Holger NW - SV Großenkneten u. Umg. 1029 997 1026 3052Schussbild
218 MÜLLER, Emil BY - SG 1926 Einberg 1012 1008 1028 3048Schussbild
219 SCHÖNBERG, Hans HS - SV Aue 1927 1000 1024 1023 3047Schussbild
220 FABRY, Leo RH - Brühler SC 70 985 1011 1037 3033Schussbild
221 SAUER, Hermann PF - SV Hubertus Stipshausen 1957 e.V. 1004 1009 1015 3028Schussbild
222 MENẞEN, Eibo NW - Schützencompanie Esens 1577 1015 999 1014 3028Schussbild
223 HÖLZL, Johann BY - Wagnerwirt Reitmehring 1000 1007 1012 3019Schussbild
224 RIEDEMANN, Horst NW - SV Berxen 1909 998 981 1021 3000Schussbild
Startliste
lfd Name, Vorname Verein Startzeit Stand
1 PELZER, Ulrich RH - SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 27.10.2019 08:00 0
2 CASTILLA, Antonio RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 27.10.2019 08:00 87
3 LIESK, Roland BR - SV Senftenberg 27.10.2019 09:10 0
4 SONNENBERG, Otto RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 27.10.2019 10:20 83
5 LORENZ, Wolfgang RH - TSV Kenten 1951 - SpSch 27.10.2019 15:00 49
6 STOCKER, Josef BY - SV Tagolf Thalfingen 27.10.2019 15:00 52
7 BERGER, Konrad SB - KKSV Adelsberg 27.10.2019 15:00 56
8 JAHN, Günter WT - KK-Schützengilde Gächingen 27.10.2019 15:00 59
9 STRUCK, Wolfgang NS - TSV Schnega Sportschützen 27.10.2019 15:00 64
10 HANNING, Walter WF - SSV Cherusker Pivitsheide 27.10.2019 15:00 72
11 BERGMANN, Uwe NW - SV Drebber 1900 27.10.2019 15:00 76
12 KALZ, Lorenz BY - SV Bacherleh Steinach 27.10.2019 15:00 88
13 LOCHNER, Willibald BY - Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 27.10.2019 15:00 90
14 KATHER, Jürgen WF - SGes Espelkamp 27.10.2019 15:00 105
15 SPORRER, Erich BY - SV Hubertus Gaimersheim 27.10.2019 15:00 107
16 REBSCH, Bernd BL - Rudower Schützen 27.10.2019 16:10 8
17 BERGER, Gerhard PF - SV Münchweiler 27.10.2019 16:10 22
18 WAGENER, Achim RH - SV+BVDie Schimmelh. Kaltenbach 27.10.2019 16:10 37
19 AITOTOGLOU, Ioakim HS - SGes Langen 1863 27.10.2019 16:10 62
20 ZITO, Michele WF - Sport-Schützen Gemeinschaft Herne 27.10.2019 16:10 73
21 THOMA, Josef BY - Kgl. priv. FS Passau 1379 27.10.2019 16:10 75
22 BREHER, Magnus BY - SV Wirlings 27.10.2019 16:10 84
23 HAMMER, Ulrich RH - Altenkirchener SGes 1845 27.10.2019 16:10 85
24 SCHÜTZ, Bernd BD - Sportschützenverein Sandhausen 27.10.2019 16:10 100